ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9144453
*
nr 914 4453
Bernard Buffet
(1928-1999), Frankrike
Bernard Buffet, unsigned, still life, subject: 44x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bernard Buffet, osignerad, stilleben, motivet: 44x48
Bernard Buffet, French painter, born 1928, dead 1999.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday September 29 2014
at 18:45:21
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/9 00:51:38
1
250 kr
28/9 22:55:19
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bernard buffet europa frankrike fransk franska franskt färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stilleben
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16
*
Bernard Buffet
Bernard Buffet, French painter, born 1928, dead 1999.
nr 914 4453
Bernard Buffet
(1928-1999), Frankrike
Bernard Buffet, unsigned, still life, subject: 44x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bernard Buffet, osignerad, stilleben, motivet: 44x48
Bernard Buffet, French painter, born 1928, dead 1999.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 29 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/9 00:51:38 | 1 | 250 kr |
28/9 22:55:19 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bernard buffet europa frankrike fransk franska franskt färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stilleben
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16